Veteran DT

OLD GIRLS
1985: MK 31  –  (Else Sørensen, Bente Utoft)
1986: MK 31  –  (Else Sørensen, Bente Utoft)
1987: Esbjerg  –  (Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett)
1988: Esbjerg  –  (Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett)
1989: Esbjerg  –  (Gudrun Kahns, Lis Corbett)
1990: Ballerup  –  (Bende Jensen, Britt Møller)
1991: Ballerup  –  (Bende Jensen, Britt Møller)
1992: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1993: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1994: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1995: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1996: Sporvejene  –  (Lis Rasmussen, Marianne Bærtelsen)
1997: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1998: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
1999: Ballerup/MK 31  –  (Annie Ramberg, Helle Jansen)
2000: Ballerup  –  (Annie Ramberg, Britt Møller)
2001: TPHU/BIF  –  (Pia Nissen, Christel Frederiksen)
2002: Randers/Sisu/MBK  –  (Mariann Allingham, Pia Leth)
2003: TPHU/BIF  –  (Pia Nissen, Christel Frederiksen)
2004: Sisu/MBK  –  (Bela Katciouriner, Birgitte Andreasen)
2005: Sisu/MBK  –  (Bela Katciouriner, Birgitte Andreasen)
2006: TPHU/BIF  –  (Christel Frederiksen, Pia Nissen)
2007: Skovby  –  (Karin Kruse, Inger Gadegaard)
2008: Randers/Helsingør  –  (Maryann Allingham, Karin Lind)
2009: Sisu/MBK  –  (Bela Katchiouriner, Pia Leth)
2010: Ballerup  –  (Pia Nissen, Karina Hauth)
2011: Randers  –  (Karin Rytter, Maryann Allingham)
2012: Randers  –  (Karin Rytter, Maryann Allingham)

2013: Ballerup 1  –  (Pia Finnemann, Joan Larsen, Janne M. Jensen)
2014: Dragør  –  (Pia Finnemann, Joan Larsen, Janne M. Jensen)
2015: OB  –  (Trine Grauholm, Charlotte Polk, Karin Kruse Rytter)
2016: OB  –  (Trine Grauholm, Karin Kruse Rytter)
2017: Dragør  –  (Pia Finnemann, Katja Leoni, Janne M. Jensen)
2018: OB  –  (Trine Grauholm, Charlotte Polk, Karin Kruse Rytter)
2019: Dragør  –  (Janne Jensen, Pia Finnemann, Joan Larsen)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


VETERAN GIRLS 50 år
2014: Virum/København  –  (Karin Lind, Merete Juel Hall)
2015: Holsted  –  (Sonja Heesche-Andersen, Sonnie Wiingaard)
2016: Randers/Virum  –  (Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall)
2017: Randers/Gladsaxe  –  (Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall)
2018: Gladsaxe  –  (Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall)
2019: Gladsaxe  –  (Maryann Allingham, Merete Juel Hall)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


VETERAN GIRLS 60 år

2017: Nyborg if  –  (Lene Friis, Anne Bouchet)
2018: Frederiksværk  –  (Hanne Hansen, Lisbet Helweg Strachan)
2019: Roskilde  –  (Else Marie Vedel, Gurli Vittrup)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


HERRE 35 år

1977: MK 31  –  (Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen)
1978: MK 31  –  (Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen)
1979: MK 31  –  (Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen)
1980: MK 31  –  (Jørgen Rasmussen, Erik Dvoracek, Svend Poulsen)
1981: Zero  –  (Poul Gam, Finn Michael, John Løwe)
1982: OB  – (Benny Jensen, Elmer Hansen, Flemming Plange)
1983: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen, Kaj Nielsen)
1984: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen)
1985: Zero  –  (Ole Rasmussen, Frank Jensen, Per Slouborg)
1986: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Brian Petersen, Peter Fredberg, Bent Mogensen)
1987: MK 31  –  (Johnny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen)
1988: MK 31  –  (Johnny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen)
1989: MK 31  –  (Johnny Rasmussen, Jørgen Erichsen, Bjarne Henriksen)
1990: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
1991: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Jeppe Olsen, Freddy Hansen)
1992: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Jeppe Olsen, Freddy Hansen)
1993: Esbjerg  –  (Carsten Jacobsen, Palle Nielsen, Ole Byrresen)
1994: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Freddy Hansen, Karsten Flemin, Jannik Larsen)
1995: Esbjerg  –  (Claus Pedersen, Carsten Jacobsen, Ole Byrresen)
1996: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Karsten Flemin, Jannik Larsen, Henrik Koch)
1997: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Karsten Flemin, Jannik Larsen, Kim Kartholm)
1998: Brønshøj  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Jan Hansen, Niels Linding)
1999: Brønshøj  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Jan Hansen, Niels Linding, Michael Daugaard)
2000: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Kim Kartholm, Jannik Larsen, Lars Hackenberg, Freddy Hansen)
2001: Brønshøj  –  (Søren Eriksen, Jan Hansen, Flemming Weinrich)
2002: Virum Sorgenfri  –  (Lars Hackenberg, Lars Hauth, Henrik Koch, Kim Kartholm)
2003: BTK 61  –  (Steen Olsen, Jan Søndergård, Lars Hansen, Henrik Sørensen)
2004: Brønshøj  –  Michael Daugård, Finn Jacobsen, Søren Eriksen, Jan Hansen, Flemming Weinrich)
2005: Slagelse  –  (Karsten Haumann, Per Hansen, Jan Søndergaard)
2006: Brønshøj  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Finn Jacobsen, Søren Eriksen, Jan Hansen)
2007: Brønshøj  –  (Teis Jonasen, Flemming Weinrich, Jan Hansen, Finn Jacobsen, Søren Eriksen)
2008-2020: Ikke afviklet.


HERRE 40 år

2008: Brønshøj  –  (Teis Jonasen, Flemming Weinrich, Jan Hansen, Søren Eriksen)
2009: Helsingør  –  (Dennis Rasmussen, Jess Arder, Søren Heilmann, Lars Hansen)
2010: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Henrik Vendelbo, Brian Nielsen, Jesper Christensen, Thomas Ismiris)
2011: Brønshøj  –  (Teis Jonasson, Finn Jacobsen, Jan B. Hansen, Søren Eriksen)
2012: Søhøjlandet  –  (Claus Larsen, Jesper Hansen, Allan Svendsen)
2013: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Thomas Ismiris, Henrik Vendelbo, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen, Jannik Larsen)
2014: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Thomas Ismiris, Henrik Vendelbo, Lars Hauth, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen)
2015: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Thomas Ismiris, Henrik Vendelbo, Lars Hauth, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen)
2016: Søhøjlandet  –  (Jesper Nedergård, Kåre Søndergård, Claus Larsen)
2017: Dragør  –  (Morten Holm Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Morten Adolphsen, Martin Truedsen)
2018: Dragør  –  (Morten Holm Knudsen, Kim Høgsberg, Morten Adolphsen, Jan Ghisalberti)
2019: Hørning  –  (Jan Bechmann, Thomas Kjeldgård, Ulrik Marcussen, Christian Theilmann)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


HERRE 45 år

1987: Esbjerg  –  (Mogens Nielsen, Hans Henning Winther, Børge Larsen)
1988: MK 31  –  (Jørgen Rasmussen, Jan Petersen, Svend Poulsen, Erik Dvoracek)
1989: Slagelse  –  (Kaj Nielsen, Hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen)
1990: Slagelse  –  (Kaj Nielsen, Hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen)
1991: Slagelse  –  (Kaj Nielsen, Hans Olav Nielsen, Gert Hansen, Poul Erik Andersen)
1992: Slagelse  –  (Poul Erik Andersen, Finn Nielsen, Gert Hansen)
1993: Slagelse  –  (Poul Erik Andersen, Finn Nielsen, Gert Hansen)
1994: Stautrup/Viby  –  (Lars Riget, Dennis Holm, Henning Jakobsen)
1995: Viby  –  (Lars Riget, Dennis Holm, Henning Jakobsen)
1996: CIF  –  (Mogens Eriksen, Keld Lyngholm, Kaj Kjær)
1997: Silkeborg BTK  – (John Poulsen, Carsten Nielsen, Palle Pedersen)
1998: Brønshøj  –  (Helge Kocman, Bjarne Grimstrup, Lars Møller, Finn Michael)
1999: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
2000: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
2001: BTK 61  –  (Bent Ruberg, Claus Biehl, John Petersen, Knud Nordkamp)
2002: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Freddy Hansen, Peter Fredberg)
2003: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Mao Lin)
2004: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg, Mao Lin)
2005: Brønshøj  –  (Jørn Wiig, Helge Kocman, Svend Erik Blixt)
2006: Virum-Sorgenfri   –  (Niels Ramberg, Mao Liu, Flemming Vollertzen, Karsten Flemin)
2007: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Mao Liu, Flemming Vollertzen)
2008-2020: Ikke afviklet


HERRE 50 år

2008: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Niels Ramberg, Karsten Flemin, Mao Liu)
2009: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Karsten Flemin, Flemming Vollertzen, Niels Ramberg)
2010: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Karsten Flemin, Henrik Koch, Niels Ramberg)
2011: Brønshøj  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman, Claus Biehl)
2012: Brønshøj B  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman, Claus Biehl)
2013: Brønshøj B  –  (Flemming Weinrich, Helge Kocman, Claus Biehl, Svend Erik Blixt)
2014: Amager 1  –  (Per Rasmussen, Jan M. Sørensen, Johnny Johansson)
2015: Amager 1  –  (Per Rasmussen, Jan M. Sørensen, Johnny Johansson)
2016: Slagelse  –  (John Sabalic, Peter Sonne, Jan Haagensen, Morten Tangaa-Andersen)
2017: B 75, Hirtshals  –  (John Sabalic, Peter Bruhn, Michael Lauridsen)
2018: B 75, Hirtshals  –  (John Sabalic, Peter Bruhn, Michael Lauridsen)
2019: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Henrik Vendelbo, Lars Hauth, Jesper Christensen, Brian Nielsen)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


HERRE 55 år

1988: MK 31  –  (Bent Hansen, Poul Jansen)
1989: MK 31  –  (Bent Hansen, Poul Jansen)
1990: Ikke afviklet
1991: Systofte  –  (Eivind Nielsen, Finn Elting)
1992: Randers  –  (Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Jacobsen)
1993: Frederiksværk  –  (Ole Krusager, Bjarne Halberg)
1994: Randers  –  (Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Jacobsen)
1995-97: Ikke afviklet
1998: MK 31  – (Pouel Gross, Flemming Larsen, Svend Rønnow)
1999: Randers  –  (Benno Werge, Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen, Henning Jacobsen)
2000: Randers  –  (Benno Werge, Bjarne Sørensen, Keld Pedersen, Henning Jacobsen)
2001: Silkeborg BTK  –  (John Poulsen, Carsten Nielsen, Wilhelm Hundebøll)
2002: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen, Poul Erik Andersen, Gert Hansen)
2003: Amager  –  (Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Johnny Rasmussen, Svend Rønnow)
2004: Silkeborg BTK  –  (Carsten Nielsen, John Poulsen, Vilhelm Hundebøll)
2005: Amager  –  (Pouel Gross, Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge)
2006: Amager  –  (Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Johnny Rasmussen)
2007: Amager  –  (Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Gross)
2008-2020: Ikke afviklet


HERRE 60 år

2008: Amager –  (Mogens Svensson, Benno Werge, Pouel Gross, Svend Rønnow)
2009: Søhøjlandet  –  (John Poulsen, Carsten Nielsen, Gerner Groot)
2010: Triton  –  (Flemming Nielsen, Jørgen Schultz, Christian Foldager)
2011: Sisu/MBK  –  (Claus Pedersen, Tommy Samsing, Jens-Erik Linde)
2012: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen)
2013: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
2014: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
2015: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Mao Liu, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen, Peter Fredberg)
2016: Sisu/MBK  –  (Claus Jørn Pedersen, Finn I. Jensen, Jens-Erik Linde, Tommy Samsing)
2017: Sisu/MBK  –  (Claus Jørn Pedersen, Finn I. Jensen, Jens-Erik Linde, Erik Hjorth)
2018: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Mao Liu, Karsten Flemin, Niels Ramberg, Flemming Vollertzen)
2019: Virum-Sorgenfri  –  (Karsten Flemin, Jannik Larsen, Henrik Koch, Jes Arder)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


HERRE 70 år

2008: Helsingør  –  (Per Mølholm, Ole Krusager)
2009: Viby  –  (John Christensen, Bent Holgård)
2010: Helsingør/Munkebo  –  (Per Mølholm, Sven Pedersen)
2011: Amager  –  (Benno Werge, Pouel Groos, Svend Rønnow)
2012: ÅBV 86  –  (Svend Erik Schrøder, Finn Pedersen)
2013: Langeskov/Munkebo  –  (Christian Foldager, Flemming Larsen)
2014: Næsby/Munkebo  –  (Christian Foldager, Flemming Larsen)
2015: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Poul-Erik Andersen)
2016: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen)
2017: Silkeborg  –  (Carsten V. Nielsen, John M. Poulsen)
2018: Silkeborg  –  (Carsten V. Nielsen, John M. Poulsen)
2019: Slagelse  –  (Erling Nielsen, Finn Nielsen)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.


HERRE 75 år

2016: Amager  –  (Benno Werge, Pouel Gross)
2017: Sorø/Sisu MBK  –  (Svend Erik Schrøder/Gert Hansen)
2018: Sisu/MBK  –  (John Toudahl/Svend Erik Schrøder)
2019: Triton  –  (John Toudahl, Helge Schultz)
2020: Ingen mester kåret pga. udbrud af coronavirus.